A.S.D.  L A Z Z A T E   V O L L E Y

IL BELLO DELLA PALLAVOLO

LAZZATE VOLLEY 2019-2020

SERIE C 2019-2020:
CONTE REBECCA - TERRANEO ELISA - COLLA ALESSANDRA - RIVA ALESSANDRA - TERRANEO ALESSIA - GALDIOLO GIULIA - BASILE CAROLA - RUFFINI ELISA - DONATIELLO ALICE - ELLI CLARISSA - BETTARELLO ANNA (K) - GIORGIANNI MARA - VALLI GIULIA 
ALLENATORI: CESANA DAVIDE, NEGRI PATRIZIO, CLERICI LUCA 
DIRIGENTE: RE GIANLUIGI
PRESIDENTE: BASILICO FABRIZIO

UNDER 18/ PRIMA DIVISIONE:

PIZZI MARTA (K) - COLOMBO CAMILLA - ANASTASIA GAIA - OLIVIERO SERENA - PIROTTA GAIA - ZORZI GRETA - BOARIO MARLENE - GRITTI GIULIA - MARSILIO MARTA - DONINELLI GIORGIA -TESTON ALESSIA - FASOLA GIADA - VAGO ALESSIA - SANT'AMBROGIO ALESSIA - GAIO VALERIA - RAVASI SABRINA - IMPERIA ALLISON

ALLENATORI: CESANA DAVIDE, NEGRI PATRIZIO, BIOLO STEFANO, AGAZZI GIANLUCA

DIRIGENTE: ZORZI MAURO, SAVARESE BARBARA

UNDER 16 - FIPAV:

AGAZZI ELISA - BASILICO FRANCESCA - CITTERA CHIARA - CONSONNI GEMMA - DE TOFFOLI SARA - INGENITO MARTINA - IMPERIA ALLISON - MARSILIO ALESSANDRA - MENGHINI SARA - MENGHINI ALESSANDRA - PRADA IRENE - PAGANI GLORIA - PIREDDU AURORA - PRADA MORENA - TALAMAZZI GRETA - VERGA MATILDE - VILLA BEATRIZ

ALLENATORI: NEGRI PATRIZIO, BISON DANIELE, COLZANI ENRICO

DIRIGENTE: CECCONI ANNA, IMPERIA MASSIMO

UNDER 16 - PGS

AGAZZI ELISA - BASILICO FRANCESCA - CITTERA CHIARA - CONSONNI GEMMA - DE TOFFOLI SARA - INGENITO MARTINA - IMPERIA ALLISON - MARSILIO ALESSANDRA - MENGHINI SARA - MENGHINI ALESSANDRA - PRADA IRENE - PAGANI GLORIA - PIREDDU AURORA - PRADA MORENA - TALAMAZZI GRETA - VERGA MATILDE - VILLA BEATRIZ

ALLENATORI: NEGRI PATRIZIO, BISON DANIELE, COLZANI ENRICO

DIRIGENTE: CECCONI ANNA, IMPERIA MASSIMO


UNDER 14

BARDELLA CHIARA - BERTINI ALESSANDRA - BIOLO BEATRICE - COLOMBO ALICE - CUZZOLIN NAUSICAA - GIUSSANI SOFIA - GRITTI GIADA - GRASSI LAURA - MASCIOCCHI GIADA - MIAN MARTINA - PAGLIONE SOFIA - RIVA MARTINA - SCAFETTA BEATRICE - ZANABONI IRENE - PARISI VITTORIA 

ALLENATORI: BISON DANELE, COLZANI ENRICO

DIRIGENTE: RIVA WALTER

UNDER 13

AZZINI SARA - BACCARO GINEVRA - BORLINA PAOLA ANTONELLA - CECCONI ALESSIA - COLOMBO VERONICA - CONSONNI ARIANNA - COLOMBO CHIARA - CIANI NOEMI - DEGANI SOFIA - MONTI NIKOL DAHIANA - PANDOLFO SOFIA - PIBENI SARA - SUGLIA LAURA

ALLENATORI: MONTI TATIANA, COLZANI ENRICO, CUZZOLIN GIUSEPPE 

DIRIGENTE: CONSONNI GIANLUIGI, COLOMBO CORRADO

UNDER 12

ALBERTINI MARIA GRAZIA - AMBROSI MARTINA - BORNU VIOLA - BELLONI ILARIA - CASTELLANI MARTINA - COLOMBO AURORA - GIUDICI DI MAURO EMMA - OLTOLINI EMANUELA - PASTORE GIULIA - PISATI NORA - RE ALYSSA - RUFO FILOMINA - TORRESE GINEVRA - TETTAMANTI GIADA - VARONE MILUNA

ALLENATORI: MONTI TATIANA, COLZANI ENRICO, CUZZOLIN GIUSEPPE 

DIRIGENTE: CELLA KATIA

MINIVOLLEY

BADAN GIORGIA - BASILICO CLOE - BEGGIO CAROLA - BIGONI MARTINA - CATTANEO OSCAR - CIRIMBELLI GIORGIA - CIRIMBELLI GIULIA - GALENI ALICE - GIORGIETTI GABRIELE - GERMANO' GRETA - GRASSI IRENE - INSERO PATRIZIA - LANZONI EMMA - PITZIANTI AZZURRA - TETTAMANZI VIOLA - TORNETTI SOFIA - TOMASONI MORGANA - VARAVALLO SOFIA - ACCARDI MARTINA - BALZAROTTI ELISA - BOSELLI GIADA - BOFFI BENEDETTA - BIANCHI MATILDE - BIOLO LUDOVICA - BEN ABDELKADER EMNA - CARACCIOLO ANNALENA - CASOTTO BETRICE - CAFAGGI NAMI - DONOFRIO CHIARA -  EL ALSRAOUI DOHA - FACCHIN MATILDE - GRASSI DAFNE - GIRELLI GIULIA - INGOGLIA MAYA - MONTI LAURA SOFIA - MONTI MARTA - RE MARGOT - SALA LUCREZIA - TROISE MAYA - VITIELLO SARA - ZULIAN ALICE

ALLENATORI: MONTI TATIANA, CUZZOLIN GIUSEPPE, ALBERTINI CRISTINA

DIRIGENTE: DI ROCCO VALERIA

GLI ALLENATORI

I DIRIGENTI